8:15 am - 9:15 am Lutheran Episcopal Worship February 25 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am Lutheran Episcopal Worship
9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship February 25 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship February 25 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Tamer Edlebi Oboe Recital Wedgwood Art Series February 25 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Tamer Edlebi Oboe Recital Wedgwood Art Series
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church February 25 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
9:00 am - 11:00 am St. Christopher Crafters February 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am St. Christopher Crafters
9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship March 3 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship March 3 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church March 3 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe March 5 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe
8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe March 5 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe
5:30 pm - 9:00 pm SCEC Fish Fry & Stations of the Cross March 8 @ 5:30 pm - 9:00 pm SCEC Fish Fry & Stations of the Cross
9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship March 10 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
10:15 am - 10:45 am Coffee and Community w/Bob McCarthy March 10 @ 10:15 am - 10:45 am Coffee and Community w/Bob McCarthy
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship March 10 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church March 10 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe March 12 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe
11:30 am - 1:30 pm Senior Saints SCEC & SMLC Luncheon March 14 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm Senior Saints SCEC & SMLC Luncheon
9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship March 17 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship March 17 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church March 17 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kellie Graham (Laundry Love) Grant Writing March 19 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Kellie Graham (Laundry Love) Grant Writing
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group March 21 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm St. Christopher Stations of the Cross March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm St. Christopher Stations of the Cross
9:00 am - 12:00 pm St. Matthew’s Property Workday March 23 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm St. Matthew’s Property Workday
11:00 am - 5:00 pm Wedgwood Arts presents Art Gallery March 23 @ 11:00 am - 5:00 pm Wedgwood Arts presents Art Gallery
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm SCEC Daughter’s of the King Meeting March 23 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm SCEC Daughter’s of the King Meeting
9:00 am - 10:00 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship March 24 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship/Palm Sunday one service March 24 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship/Palm Sunday one service
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church March 24 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group March 28 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Maundy Thursday Service /Washing of the Feet with Holy Communion March 28 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Maundy Thursday Service /Washing of the Feet with Holy Communion
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm SCEC Maundy Thursday Vigil (In person) March 28 @ 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm SCEC Maundy Thursday Vigil (In person)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Service of Light and Darkness” March 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Service of Light and Darkness”
2024-03-30 SCEC Great Vigil of Easter SCEC Great Vigil of Easter March 30 @ 7:30 pm - March 31 @ 12:00 am SCEC Great Vigil of Easter
7:00 am - 12:00 pm Easter Brunch & Fellowship (N0 SUNDAY SCHOOL) March 31 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm Easter Brunch & Fellowship (N0 SUNDAY SCHOOL)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Easter Sunday Outdoor “Sonrise” service March 31 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am Easter Sunday Outdoor “Sonrise” service
9:00 am - 10:00 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship March 31 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am Episcopal Eucharistic Worship
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship Festive Easter Service March 31 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lutheran Eucharistic Worship Festive Easter Service
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church March 31 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Kyrie Pub Church https://kyriepubchurch.org
8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe April 2 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe
8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe April 2 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am Breakfast Fellowship, Dixie House Cafe
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group April 4 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm SCEC “Called to Craft” Craft Group
March 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Good Friday Service Tenebrae “Service of Light and Darkness”